Wekelijkse activiteiten ULO Gorinchem

Maandag

Kelderstudio’s
15.00 – 16.30 | Menno Schaai –  Gitaar
18.30 – 22.15 | Anton Drukker – Contrabas/jazzband
15.30 – 21.00 | Ruben Romijn –  Slagwerk

Groote Zaal
09.00 – 16.00 | Syndion Toltheater
20.00 – 21.30 | Lichte beweging Yoga

Hemeltje/atelier
15.45 – 17.45 | Marleen van Zwienen – Jeugdatelier
19.30 – 22.00 | Elly Veelenturg – Plastisch vormgeven

Zolderstudio’s
15.00 – 18.50 | Diana Abspoel – Hobo
14.30 – 18.10 | Rosie Tonaer – Dwarsfluit
15.00 – 20.00 | Sabine Bakker –  Piano en Keyboard

7e hemel
20.00 – 22.00 | UOI Meditatie Eenheidsleer

Yogazolder
19.00 – 21.15 | Yogacentrum Dharma

Dinsdag

Kelderstudio’s
16.15 – 20.00 | Be van Gils –  Drums
15.10 – 20.15 | Daniëlle de Rover –  Gitaar

Lokaal 02
19.15 – 20.45 | Boris – Gitaar

Groote Zaal
09.00 – 16.00 | Syndion Toltheater
19.00 – 22.00 |Theaterhuis Gorinchem

Hemeltje/atelier
19.30 – 22.00 | Sia Holleman – Multi-atelier

Lokaal 16
17.45 – 20.40 | Muziekpunt Klarinet

Zolderstudio’s
17.15 – 20.25 | Anne Christie Lammerts van Bueren – Piano
15.15 – 20.30 | Josine Fraaij – Viool
15.30 – 20.20 | Anne Coppoolse – Viool
15.40 – 18.15 | Carina Backhuis – Harp

7e hemel
19.00 – 21.00 | Mirjam Gosselink – Mindfullness

Yogazolder
19.00 – 21.15 | Yogacentrum Dharma

Woensdag

Kelderstudio’s
13.00 – 14.30 | Anne Coppoolse – Viool
15.30 – 16.20 | Ruben Romijn – Drums

Lokaal 02
19.30 – 22.00 | Helen Vergouwen – beeldhouwen

Groote Zaal
18.00 – 20.00 | Gorcum Boys Choir
20.30 – 22.00 | Kamerkoor Voce Anglica

Zolderstudio’s
15.45 – 21.00 | Ellen van der Ham – Zang

Yogazolder
10.00 – 11.00 | Yogacentrum Dharma

Donderdag

Kelderstudio’s
16.45 – 21.15 | Eric Sterk – Drums/band
21.15 – 22.15 | Henk Withaar – Bands

Groote Zaal
17.45 – 21.45 | Ellen van der Ham | Zang/Vrouwenkoor

Hemeltje/Atelier
10.00 – 15.00 | Open Atelier

15.45 – 17.45 | Marleen van Zwienen – Jeugdatelier
19.30 – 22.00 | Ellen van der Ham – Plastische vormgeving

Zolderstudio’s
16.25 – 21.05 | Jos van Erp – Piano en Keyboard
15.30 – 22.00 | Cor Coppoolse – Cello

Yogazolder
10.00 – 11.00 | Yogacentrum Dharma

Vrijdag

Kelderstudio’s
14.30 – 19.00 | Jurre Zwaan – Gitaar
16.00 – 19.00 | Herman des Bouvrie -Gitaar

Lokaal 02
17.25 – 18.25 | Lex Gorter – VIO

Groote Zaal
09.00 – 16.00 | Syndion Toltheater
18.00 – 21.00 | Theaterhuis Gorinchem

Hemeltje/Atelier
10.00 – 12.30 | Cultuurfabriek Plastische vormgeving

Zolderstudio’s
15.00 – 17.50 | Adri de Bruin – Saxofoon

Yogazolder
10.00 – 11.00 | Yogacentrum Dharma

Zaterdag

Kelderstudio’sGroote Zaal
10.00 – 12.00 | Tim de Wijs – Volksmuziek

 Zolderstudio’s
10.00 – 15.00 | Don – Piano

Back to Top